AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Beal2733.1228-436.52341-112109-128.85260622.4
Porzingis4132.7295-630.46878-224237-287.82690522.1
Kuzma4635.3386-841.459118-349121-173.699101122.0
Hachimura3024.3158-324.48830-8944-58.75939013.0
Morris4128.5164-346.47455-13942-53.79242510.4
Kispert3927.7128-267.47970-16945-53.8493719.5
Avdija4525.9132-311.42436-13166-86.7673668.1
Gafford4617.1150-200.7500-066-105.6293668.0
Barton3720.0100-264.37948-12930-38.7892787.5
Goodwin3519.091-197.46225-6328-38.7372356.7
Wright1820.742-94.44714-4522-25.8801206.7
Gibson299.739-73.5343-1419-27.7041003.4
Gill369.843-72.5972-1720-24.8331083.0
Schakel23.01-2.5001-10-0.00031.5
Davis105.04-13.3080-33-31.000111.1
Dotson68.81-10.1001-40-0.00030.5
Todd43.31-4.2500-30-0.00020.5
Carey72.11-3.3330-00-0.00020.3
TEAM47241.11964-4087.481522-1492852-1098.7765302112.8
OPPONENTS47241.11963-4227.464555-1534859-1069.8045340113.6

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Beal2368913.41405.2510257116
Porzingis822773598.8972.41220389061
Kuzma463033497.61834.011202313821
Hachimura191091284.3351.2390113612
Morris161221383.42235.459030378
Kispert18941122.9531.453022315
Avdija492232726.01152.61340366624
Gafford891372264.933.71040164151
Barton8941022.8932.538016419
Goodwin34891233.5952.7630363419
Wright1435492.7693.822039147
Gibson1833511.818.655011177
Gill1932511.417.5450555
Schakel000.01.510100
Davis167.72.2120011
Dotson64101.781.390530
Todd000.00.000000
Carey145.71.120122
TEAM4431630207344.1118325.29210315627248
OPPONENTS4921544203643.3110223.49290313559213

Copyright 2023 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

Recommended for you