AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Williamson2933.0285-469.6087-19177-248.71475426.0
McCollum4335.1340-795.428126-328102-129.79190821.1
Ingram1532.1109-231.47228-6066-76.86831220.8
Valanciunas4825.1278-516.53930-82126-153.82471214.8
Murphy4529.2196-408.48099-24780-86.93057112.7
Marshall4325.1156-358.43648-14491-114.79845110.5
Jones3227.7109-248.44025-8573-97.7533169.9
Alvarado4721.9162-393.41268-20150-63.7944429.4
Nance3822.4124-202.61410-2634-48.7082927.7
Hernangomez2312.355-103.5341-652-66.7881637.1
Hayes2813.952-99.5253-2337-55.6731445.1
Graham4815.371-206.34554-16742-57.7372385.0
Lewis67.79-18.5002-58-81.000284.7
Daniels3919.969-155.44520-6018-29.6211764.5
Temple167.614-34.4128-203-4.750392.4
Seabron42.02-4.5000-00-0.00041.0
TEAM48243.12031-4239.479529-1473959-1233.7785550115.6
OPPONENTS48243.11985-4198.473590-1731869-1108.7845429113.1

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Williamson581442027.01334.6650329916
McCollum341581924.52475.77604312025
Ingram769765.1704.7330134210
Valanciunas1373374749.9801.71490149826
Murphy381351733.8601.3940483622
Marshall321291613.71062.5640345510
Jones42771193.7682.11060514122
Alvarado20931132.41463.194155638
Nance621462085.5741.9840383029
Hernangomez43641074.7221.03708257
Hayes2658843.023.841081810
Graham1259711.51072.240026259
Lewis1561.02.350140
Daniels281101383.5962.5750344310
Temple2911.79.6140931
Seabron101.20.010000
TEAM5431593213644.5124325.99781414702205
OPPONENTS4681538200641.8121125.210034359724246

Copyright 2023 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

Recommended for you