AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Edwards4936.4425-928.458132-360208-269.773119024.3
Towns2133.8153-303.50538-11792-104.88543620.8
Russell4632.7281-604.465115-300131-150.87380817.6
Gobert4030.6204-301.6780-3125-186.67253313.3
McDaniels4630.7208-399.52156-14457-77.74052911.5
Nowell4919.9218-493.44253-18660-77.77954911.2
Reid4117.9167-311.53737-11347-68.69141810.2
Prince2821.391-181.50339-9327-33.8182488.9
Anderson3826.3114-231.49421-5057-75.7603068.1
Rivers3721.176-161.47235-9326-31.8392135.8
Garza168.231-60.5177-2022-27.815915.7
McLaughlin1815.928-66.4248-349-91.000734.1
Knight257.232-53.6045-1326-37.703953.8
Forbes2210.725-74.33810-3913-131.000733.3
Ryan147.614-36.38911-294-41.000433.1
Lawson12.01-11.0000-00-0.00022.0
Moore195.813-31.4192-134-5.800321.7
Minott72.33-5.6000-14-41.000101.4
TEAM49240.52084-4238.492569-1608912-1169.7805649115.3
OPPONENTS49240.52031-4341.468652-1745952-1270.7505666115.6

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Edwards312612926.02184.412808616128
Towns351371728.21115.3820166514
Russell241091332.92886.310015012420
Gobert13532946411.633.81201337053
McDaniels611121733.8871.91610496950
Nowell291001292.61032.180034484
Reid481491974.838.9970225439
Prince856642.3391.470012319
Anderson261521784.71514.0850475433
Rivers363661.8561.566021202
Garza1516311.96.4240251
McLaughlin723301.7653.67015142
Knight1525401.68.32408123
Forbes4913.614.6190791
Ryan279.66.450231
Lawson0111.00.010000
Moore21214.710.5120574
Minott235.72.320102
TEAM4471564201141.0123525.210832410746266
OPPONENTS5801598217844.4126225.89924392757199

Copyright 2023 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

Recommended for you