AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Mitchell4136.2399-830.481155-391206-237.869115928.3
Garland4036.0297-666.44697-247177-204.86886821.7
E.Mobley4734.2292-517.5659-52114-167.68370715.0
Allen4233.1241-381.6330-7105-147.71458714.0
LeVert4530.8205-489.41974-19587-122.71357112.7
Osman4721.5154-331.46562-18149-73.6714198.9
Love4120.0111-285.38969-19556-63.8893478.5
Okoro4920.0102-213.47934-10049-67.7312875.9
Wade1922.338-84.45223-569-13.6921085.7
Stevens3320.071-162.43816-5425-36.6941835.5
Rubio614.09-30.3005-194-6.667274.5
Lopez258.632-50.6401-110-14.714753.0
Neto3010.634-65.5239-2814-16.875913.0
Diakite136.811-23.4784-130-0.000262.0
I.Mobley83.34-8.5001-20-0.00091.1
TEAM49243.62000-4134.484559-1541905-1165.7775464111.5
OPPONENTS49243.61918-4115.466590-1584827-1080.7665253107.2

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Mitchell391241634.01984.810406111915
Garland18971152.93208.0810501215
E.Mobley1133024158.81262.71290349960
Allen1272804079.7711.7940326052
LeVert331471804.01663.71000357610
Osman13951082.3701.579022374
Love422382806.8761.96507477
Okoro31951262.645.9970362819
Wade1060703.717.94601277
Stevens23911143.520.6460131914
Rubio112132.2132.2100330
Lopez1918371.510.42801173
Neto62228.9431.427011113
Diakite3811.82.2110265
I.Mobley110111.40.020100
TEAM4791599207842.4117724.09190320650204
OPPONENTS4461516196240.0111622.810402365688210

Copyright 2023 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

Recommended for you