BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Team Totals.259.321244833963416866932920556224635
J.Davis.500.500402000002000
Refsnyder.414.48629712401634000
Bogaerts.335.39925442852006312558306
Devers.331.386278549225117442053209
Martinez.325.39423741772308302661000
Vázquez.277.32018418511304291133123
Duran.262.326428113202311200
Verdugo.250.29025230631604361530012
Story.228.308246405615011482786904
Cordero.224.3031342130913201541103
Bradley Jr..222.27019811441411221343220
Arroyo.211.25595112030413317302
Hernández.209.27321527451604241838010
Dalbec.206.2841752236615171755103
Wong.167.143601000101000
Plawecki.136.25666691015916000
Shaw.000.0001900000007000
Araúz.000.0001010000103000
Downs.000.000400000003000

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Team Totals40313.58717116635.154828125378203603
Plawecki000.001001.0100000
Schreiber200.81230222.111321526
Wacha612.341212065.149191771948
A.Davis112.54271028.1238821531
Sawamura012.96260024.1201082718
Eovaldi423.161212068.1652824161072
Pivetta853.251515088.269323292986
Diekman203.28290124.21712941932
Whitlock213.51139148.244211961149
Houck433.57204545.141181821646
Winckowski213.6833014.21766159
Danish203.86210025.22112114421
Strahm223.92260320.2191191523
Hill344.351313060.060332981550
Brasier024.44280026.12613135425
Robles124.71210221.01814114916
Valdez015.40110013.18880613
Crawford126.41102019.222151441224
Barnes037.94200217.017181521214

Copyright 2022 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

Recommended for you